XFL fantasyXperts.com
HOME PAGE
Constitution
League Home
Lifetime Standings
XFL 2026 FINAL LEAGUE STANDINGS
 
MANAGERRHRRBISBOBPWSVERAWHIPKROTO
PTS
Steve Gardner/Ian Kahn15151513121314131411135
Jeff Winick1414141213915141515135
Jason Collette91212661112.5151310106.5
Derek VanRiper/Ryan Bloomfield1088987108111291
Tim McLeod811081014.54.51112887
Tristan Cockcroft49111425.51197981.5
Andy Andres115771527.51092.576
Jeff Erickson121194.5119353471.5
Peter Kreutzer/Alex Patton310335912.5126568.5
Brian Walton1313134.5926122.566
Brian Feldman7441035.59410763.5
Greg Ambrosius/Dean Peterson23217127.5681462.5
Doug Dennis67515142121154
Ron Shandler5661144234651
Todd Zola1212114.54.5751351
 
MANAGERRROTO
PTS
  MANAGERWROTO
PTS
Steve Gardner/Ian Kahn116715  Tim McLeod8814.5
Jeff Winick104514  Todd Zola8814.5
Brian Walton103613  Steve Gardner/Ian Kahn8613
Jeff Erickson100712  Greg Ambrosius/Dean Peterson8512
Andy Andres99811  Jason Collette8211
Derek VanRiper/Ryan Bloomfield99310  Peter Kreutzer/Alex Patton809
Jason Collette9909  Jeff Erickson809
Tim McLeod9658  Jeff Winick809
Brian Feldman9467  Derek VanRiper/Ryan Bloomfield797
Doug Dennis9406  Brian Feldman715.5
Ron Shandler9395  Tristan Cockcroft715.5
Tristan Cockcroft9194  Ron Shandler674
Peter Kreutzer/Alex Patton9133  Brian Walton592
Greg Ambrosius/Dean Peterson9042  Doug Dennis592
Todd Zola8211  Andy Andres592
 
MANAGERHRROTO
PTS
  MANAGERSVROTO
PTS
Steve Gardner/Ian Kahn33015  Jeff Winick7315
Jeff Winick32014  Steve Gardner/Ian Kahn6614
Brian Walton30113  Jason Collette6212.5
Jason Collette29912  Peter Kreutzer/Alex Patton6212.5
Jeff Erickson28811  Tristan Cockcroft5811
Peter Kreutzer/Alex Patton27610  Derek VanRiper/Ryan Bloomfield5210
Tristan Cockcroft2559  Brian Feldman499
Derek VanRiper/Ryan Bloomfield2508  Andy Andres477.5
Doug Dennis2487  Greg Ambrosius/Dean Peterson477.5
Ron Shandler2376  Brian Walton436
Andy Andres2345  Tim McLeod404.5
Brian Feldman2264  Todd Zola404.5
Greg Ambrosius/Dean Peterson2233  Jeff Erickson263
Todd Zola2172  Ron Shandler232
Tim McLeod2141  Doug Dennis181
 
MANAGERRBIROTO
PTS
  MANAGERERAROTO
PTS
Steve Gardner/Ian Kahn107915  Jason Collette3.4615
Jeff Winick101914  Jeff Winick3.5314
Brian Walton98513  Steve Gardner/Ian Kahn3.6313
Jason Collette96712  Peter Kreutzer/Alex Patton3.7312
Tristan Cockcroft94511  Tim McLeod3.8311
Tim McLeod93410  Andy Andres3.8510
Jeff Erickson9279  Tristan Cockcroft3.999
Derek VanRiper/Ryan Bloomfield9208  Derek VanRiper/Ryan Bloomfield4.058
Andy Andres9147  Todd Zola4.077
Ron Shandler9126  Greg Ambrosius/Dean Peterson4.106
Doug Dennis9085  Jeff Erickson4.115
Brian Feldman8794  Brian Feldman4.214
Peter Kreutzer/Alex Patton8613  Ron Shandler4.223
Greg Ambrosius/Dean Peterson8492  Doug Dennis4.252
Todd Zola8021  Brian Walton4.371
 
MANAGERSBROTO
PTS
  MANAGERWHIPROTO
PTS
Doug Dennis19615  Jeff Winick1.15415
Tristan Cockcroft18414  Steve Gardner/Ian Kahn1.16814
Steve Gardner/Ian Kahn17713  Jason Collette1.18613
Jeff Winick17612  Tim McLeod1.19212
Ron Shandler17511  Derek VanRiper/Ryan Bloomfield1.23411
Brian Feldman15710  Brian Feldman1.23910
Derek VanRiper/Ryan Bloomfield1549  Andy Andres1.2419
Tim McLeod1518  Greg Ambrosius/Dean Peterson1.2448
Andy Andres1437  Tristan Cockcroft1.2517
Jason Collette1426  Peter Kreutzer/Alex Patton1.2616
Jeff Erickson1304.5  Todd Zola1.2655
Brian Walton1304.5  Ron Shandler1.2854
Peter Kreutzer/Alex Patton1083  Jeff Erickson1.2863
Todd Zola1052  Brian Walton1.3022
Greg Ambrosius/Dean Peterson1001  Doug Dennis1.3361
 
MANAGEROBPROTO
PTS
  MANAGERKROTO
PTS
Andy Andres.340215  Jeff Winick140415
Doug Dennis.340114  Greg Ambrosius/Dean Peterson136514
Jeff Winick.337613  Todd Zola135613
Steve Gardner/Ian Kahn.333912  Derek VanRiper/Ryan Bloomfield134012
Jeff Erickson.333611  Steve Gardner/Ian Kahn132611
Tim McLeod.330710  Jason Collette128610
Brian Walton.32729  Tristan Cockcroft12689
Derek VanRiper/Ryan Bloomfield.32578  Tim McLeod12358
Greg Ambrosius/Dean Peterson.32287  Brian Feldman12317
Jason Collette.32056  Ron Shandler12236
Peter Kreutzer/Alex Patton.31865  Peter Kreutzer/Alex Patton12075
Ron Shandler.31634  Jeff Erickson11864
Brian Feldman.31563  Andy Andres10592.5
Tristan Cockcroft.31342  Brian Walton10592.5
Todd Zola.31121  Doug Dennis10461



E-mail your comments to: comments@fantasyXperts.com